Maria Johnsen
Niels Johnsen
Birgit Johnsen
Elisabeth  M Johnsen
Carl Johnsen
Kirsten Nielsen
Rasmus Johnsen
Rosalie  A E H Johansen
Hans  P Nielsen Botorp
Karen  M L Hansen
John Pedersen
Karen Rasmussen
Johannes Johansen
Frederikke  C Striib
Niels  P Nielsen
Anna  K Iversen
Kristian  P Hansen
Mariane Larsen
Peder Rasmussen Jyde
Karen Johnsdatter
Rasmus Christensen ..
Cidsel  C Andersdatter
Niels  C Johansen
Karen  M Sørensdatter
Hans Andersen Striib
Ane  M Hagen
Hans  P Nielsen Lilleroi
Grethe  M Hansen
Iver Iversen
Maren Boysen
Niels  P Hansen
Louise Christensdatter
Niels  K Larsen
Karen M Christensdatt..
Rasmus Larsen Jyde
Karen Pedersdatter
John Jensen Skipper
Bodil  L Mortensdatter
Christen Hillebrand Ra..
Zidsel Mortensdatter
Anders  O Spurre
Dorthe Andersdatter S..
Johan Arent Seier
Kirsten Nielsdatter
Søren Pedersen Brund
Bodil Pedersdatter
Anders Pedersen
Mette  C Pedersdatter
Niels Nielsen
Karen Sörensdatter
Hans Lauritzen
Ane  M Tøstesen
Iver  I Iversen
Kjestine Mörck
Martin  H Boysen
Anna  K Møller
Hans Nielsen
Ane  J Christensdatter
Christen Larsen
Christiane Christensda..
Lars  C Christensen
Mariane Thomasdatter
Christen  J Christensen
Maren Andersdatter
Lauers Rasmussen St..
Lisbeth Hansdatter
Jens Joensen
Morten Pedersen
Rasmus Trane
Anna Christensdatter
Morten Larsen Jyde
Caren Larsdatter
Ole Snedker Hansen
Anne Olsdatter
Anders Mortensen Sp..
Kirsten Rasmusdatter ..
Peder Sørensen
Maren Olesdatter
Niels Nielsen
Sidsel  M Jensdatter
Søren Pedersen
Christine Pedersdatter
Lauritz Sørensen
Kirstine Tullesdatter
Tøste Kristensen
Maren Thomasdatter
Iver Iversen
Birthe  M Iversdatter
Hans  N Eriksen Mörck
Margrethe Juels Søren..
Hans Jensen Boysen
Inger Pedersdatter
Peder Jensen Møller
Maren Mikelsdatter
Niels Jensen
Dorte Pedersdatter
Christen  S Nielsen Thye
Birthe Rasmusdatter
Lars C Nielsen Schiøn..
Maren Erichsdatter
Christen Villadsen
Maren Pedersdatter
Christen Christensen
Margrethe Lauersen
Thomas Jensen
Bodel Laursdatter
Christen Christensen
Else  M Nielsdatter
Anders Christensen
Karen Rasmusdatter
Maren Hansdatter
Ole Pedersen Bruun
Johanna Mortensdatter
Jens Nielsen
Peder Hansen
Christense Hansdatter
Søren Jensen
Birthe Lauritzdatter
Tulle Pedersen
Anne Jensdatter
Christen Tøstesen
Kiersten Hansdatter
Iver Iversen
Anna  C Jensdatter?
Jes Hansen
Margrethe Niels Jesdat..
Erich Erichsen Mörck
Christine Hansdatter
Søren Christiansen
Ingeborre  J Jesdatter
Jens Pedersen Møller
Inger Iversdatter
Michel Lassen
Bodild  M Nielsdatter
Niels Jensen finu?
Marie Christensdatter
Rasmus Pedersen
Anne Pedersdatter
Niels  C Schiønning
Dorthe Andersdatter Li..
Erik  J Bruusborg
Kirsten Pedersdatter
Villads Christensen
Anna  S Jensdatter
Peder Christensen
Ingeborg Jensdatter
Christen Høyer
Magaretha Pedersdatter
Lars Jensen
Karen? Larsdatter
Lars Mogensen
Johanne Nielsdatter
Niels Lavritsön
Bertha Christensdatter
Rasmus Christensen
Kirstine Olufsdatter
Peder Bruun
Morten Fjedraab?
Tøste Madsen
Hans Jessen
Ingeborg Hansdatter
Niels Jensen
Ingeborg Matztochter/..
Erich Madsen
Anne Erichsdatter
Hans Hansen?
Sara? Johansdatter
Jes Hansen
Margrethe Niels Jesdat..
Peder Jensen Møller
Sare? Poulsdatter
Las Bertelsen
Else Andersdatter
Niels Jensen Fauch
Mette  M Pedersdatter
Christian  L Schiønning
Pernille C Jacobsdatter..
Anne Bertelsdatter
Anna Hansdatter
Jens Christensen
Karen Nielsdatter
Niels Michelsen
Maren Rasmusdatter
Bertel Michelsen
Maren Lasdatter
Jacob Ibsen Ring
Anna M Hieronymusda..
Las Madsen
Maren Jensdatter
Hieronymus Thega
Jens Jepsen
Maren Lauridsdatter
NN Thega
Laurids Jensen
Kirsten Feddersdatter
Fædder Nielsen
Anna Nn
Niels Pedersen
Ingeborg Andreasdatter
Peder Troelsen
Kirsten Mathiasdatter
Andreas Froddesen
Agathe Holste
Troels Winter
Mette Pedersdatter
Frodde Brodersen
Svend Winter
Anna  T Juel
Broder Frodsen
Inge Hunwards
Troels  P Juel
Frodde
Peder Juel
Mette  S Krummedige
Iver Nielsen
Nn  T Juel
Segebod  J Krummedige
Sidsel  C P Skram
Niels Vognsen
Nn  I Saltensee
Johan Krummedige
NN Pederdatter Rytze
Peder Skram
Edel  P L Saltensee
Vogn Nielsen
Iver Tokesen Saltensee
Margrethe Gunnarsdat..
Iven Krummedige
Jacobus Skram
NN Iversdatter Saltens..
Peder  L Saltenspenst
Andersdatter
Niels  V Ingerdsen
Toke Saltensee
Margrete  O Glug
Nicolaus De Ottenbüttel
Iver Tokesen Saltensee
Margrethe Gunnarsdat..
Laurids Saltensee
Vogn --
Ingerd  P af Pedersborg
Oluf Glug
Gyde  M E Hvide
Eler De Ottenbüttel
Peder Thorstensen
Cecilie  S Hvide
Ebbe Skjalmsen Hvide
Regnild --
Henrik Busche
Ingred Pallesdatter
Skjalm Tokesen Hvide
Signe Asbjørnsdatter
Skjalm Tokesen Hvide
Signe Asbjørnsdatter
Hasso Busche
Sophie
Annulf Folkason
Ingegerd Knudsdatter
Toke Trylle
Ingeborg Ottarsdatter
Asbjørn  U Sprackling
Henrik Busche
Jarl  F Digre
Knud  2 D Hellige
Adele von Flandern
Pallig Tokesen
Gunhild Haraldsdatter
Ulf  J Thrugilsøn
Estrid Svendsdatter
Rudolf von Beaumont
Agate von Vendome
Svend II Estridsen
Frille
Robert I von Flandern
Gertrud af Sachen
Toke Gormsen
Harald  I Blaatand
Gyrith Olavsdatter
Thorgils Sprageleg
Sigrid
Svend  I Tveskæg
Sigrid Storråde
Foulque I. L'Oison Cou..
Ulf  J Thrugilsøn
Estrid Svendsdatter
Balduin  V I A Flandern
Adele  A Frankrig
Bernhard II af Sachsen
Eilica  A Schweinfurt
Gorm  D Gamle
Thyra Danebod
Gorm  D Gamle
Thyra Danebod
Olaf  I B Ring
Styrbjørn  D Stærke
Thyra Haraldsdatter
Harald  I Blaatand
Gyrith Olavsdatter
Skogul Toste
Bodon af Nevers
Balduin IV D S A Fland..
Constance  A Provence
Bernhard I af Sachen
Hildegard af Stade
Heinrich  N Schweinfurt
Gerberge  V Henneberg
Harald  P Denmark
Elgiva Wessex
Harald 5. Parcus
Elgira --
Bjørn  IV Gamle
Olaf  I B Ring
Harald  I Blaatand
Gyrith Olavsdatter
Matilda af Burgund
Arnulf  II D U A Flandern
Rozala  A Italien
Richard I
Gunnor  D Danske
Herman af Sachen
Hildegard af Westerburg
Heinrich I af Stade
Judith af Wetterau
Berthold  A Schweinfurt
Heiliswinda  A Walbeck
Heribert  I A Kinzinggau
Irmtrud  A Avalgau
Gorm  E Denmark
Sida Denmark
Gotfred  II A Friesland
Mathilde -
Ethelred  I --
Wulfrida --
Erik  VI Vejrhat
Odo W A Macon-Burg..
Ermentrud  A Roucy
Berengar  II A Italien
Willa  A Arles
William  I Longsword
Sprota _____
Billing  A Stugeckshorn
Hildeburg _____
Udo  II A Schwaben
Hildebrande af Verma..
Adalbert  II A Babenberg
Judith af Friaul
Lothar  A Walbeck
Mathildis _____
Udo  II A Schwaben
Hildebrande af Verma..
Megingoz _____
Gerberge  A Bidgau
Frotho  C Denmark
Harald Klak
Imhild  A Sachsen
Ethelwulf  A Wessex
Osburh --
Anund Eriksson
Adalbert  III A Ivrea
Gerberga  A Macon
Reinald  A Roucy
Alberada  A Hennegau
Adalbert  D R II A Ivrea
Gisela  A Italien
Boso  A Arles
Willa  A Ø Burgund
Rollo _____
Poppa _____
Athelbert  A Billing
Gebhard II A Schwabe..
Oda  A Hessen
Heribert  I A Vermandois
Bertha  A Morvois
Adalbert  I A Babenberg
Harda  K Sigurdsson
Rørik -
Warnechin  A Sachsen
Cunigunde  A Rügen
Egbert --
Redburga --
Oslac  O Wight
Erik  V A Sverige
Berengar  II A Italien
Willa  A Arles
Othon  A Macon
Giselbert  II A Hennegau
Gerberga  A Sachsen
Anscharius II A Osche..
Berengar  I A Italien
Bertila  A Spoleto
Theobald  A Arles
Bertha  A Lothringen
Rudolf  I A Burgund
Willa _____
Ragnvald ' M Øysteins..
Ragnhild Hrolvsdatter
Wichmann  I A Billing
Immihilt  A Billing
Odo II af Wetterau
Pipin  A Vermandois
Heinrich  A Babenberg
Baba  A Spoleto
Sigurd Ormøje
Heluna  B England
Harald Hildetand
Dietrich  A Sachsen
Dobrogera  A Wenden
Ealhmund
Natronai al-Makir
Flere  M Led
Bjørn  II Jernside
Reginar  I L A Hennegau
Alberada  A Hennegau
Heinrich  I Fuglefænger
Mathilde  A Sachsen
Eberhard  A Friaul
Gisela  A Franken
Suppo  2 A Spoleto
Camerino _____
Hubert  A Transjurensis
Lobbes _____
Lothar  II A Lorraine
Waldrada _____
Konrad  II Welfer
Waldrada _____
Øystein  ' Iversen
Hrolv Nevja
Bennith  I A Billing
Amelung  II A Billing
Hedwig _____
Bernhard  A Lombardiet
Kunigunde _____
Poppo  A Babenberg
Williswind _____
Berengar  A Spoleto
Hiltrud  A Italien
Regnar Lodbrog
Aslaug  S Denmark
Rokill Rørik
Authr Ivarsdotter
Sighard  A Sachsen
Julanda _____
Eaba
Habibai --
Wihtgar _____
Erik  II Bjørnsen
Giselbert  A Maasgau
Irmgard  A Italien
Otto  D Højvelbårne
Hedwig  A Babenberg
Dietrich  A Ringelheim
Reginhild  A Friesland
Unruoch _____
Ludwig  I D Fromme
Judith  A Altorff
Suppo  D 1 A Spoleto
Boso  A Arles
Lothar  I Italien
Irmgard  A Tours
Rudolf  A Altorf
Adelheid  A Italien
Iver Halvdansen
Amalung  A Billing
Bennith  I A Billing
Adalrich _____
Ida _____
Pepin  I A Italien
Berengar  A Spoleto
Lothar  I Italien
Irmgard  A Tours
Sigurd Ring
Alfhild Gandolfsdottir
Sigurd  F Denmark
Høder -
Nanna -
Ivar  V Halvdansson
Gyrithe Alfsdatter
Berthold  A Sachsen
Eoppa
Natronai Nehemiah
NN --
Elesas Datter
Bjørn Jernside
Reginar  A Bidgau
Lothar  I Italien
Irmgard  A Tours
Liudolf  A Sachsen
Oda  A Billing
Heinrich  A Babenberg
Baba  A Spoleto
Walbert  A Ringelheim
Mathilde _____
Gotfred  II A Friesland
Mathilde -
Karl  D Store
Hildegard
Welf  I A Altorff
Eigilwich  A Saksen
Ludwig  I D Fromme
Irmengard
Hugo  A Tours
Ava _____
Welf  I A Altorff
Eigilwich  A Saksen
Lothar  I Italien
Irmgard  A Tours
Halvdan  ' Gorsen
Hildebold _____
Svanhild _____
Karl  D Store
Hildegard
Randver Radbartsson
Inglid Hyletheansdottir
Gandolf --
Hødbrodd _____
Halvdan  ' Valdarsson
Moald Digre
Bodic  A Sachsen
Ingild
Hisdai Shahrijar
Elesa
Regnar Lodbrog
Aslaug  S Denmark
Bruno  I A Sachsen
Svana  A Montfort
Billung  I A Sachsen
Aeda _____
Walbert  A Sachsen
Altburga  A Lesmonia
Pépin  D Yngre
Bertha  B A Laon
Gottfred  A Condé
Hemma  A Allemanien
Isenbrand  A Altorff
Irmentrude A Schwab..
Ingram  A Haspengau
Radbart Skirtasson
Authr Ivarsdotter
Regnar _____
Svanvit _____
Valdar _____
Hulderich  A Sachsen
Cenred
Bustanai Ben Haninai
Izdundad
Elsa
Wigbertus  A Sachsen
Sindaella  A Friesland
Amalung  A Billing
Immed  A Sachsen
Karl Martell
Chrotrudis
Charibert  A Laon
Nebi  A Allemanien
Warin  A Altorf
Hadelinda _____
Gottfred  A Condé
Hemma  A Allemanien
Skirta  I Sweden
Hunding _____
Hadding _____
Regnild _____
Hattwigade  A Sachsen
Cleowald
Haninai Ben Hofnai
Yazdgerd  III af Persien
Manyanh Haraklina
Gewis
Widukind  I Magnus
Geva  A Danmark
Abbo _____
Widukinds D A Sachse..
Pépin  D'heristal
Alpaide
Bertrade _____
Houching  A Allemanien
Eberhard  A Elsass
Ingvar  E Sweden
Asmund _____
Gunild _____
Gram _____
Signe  A Finland
Hartwacher  A Sachsen
Cutwulf (Cutha)
Shahryar
Miriam
Gregoria Hakamanishi..
Wig
Warnechin  A Sachsen
Cunigunde  A Rügen
Randver Radbartsson
Inglid Hyletheansdottir
Widukind  I Magnus
Geva  A Danmark
Ansegisel
Begga den Fromme
Hugobert _____
Irwina _____
Godtfred  A Allemanien
Adalbert  A Elsass
Eystein  A Sweden
Svipdag _____
Gramsdatter _____
Skjold _____
Alvild _____
Sumble _____
Henqst  A Sachsen
Cuthwine
Khosrau  II af Persien
Sirin
Dukhtzanan Sassanid ..
Freawine
Arnulf  A Metz
Deda  A Sachsen
Pépin  D Gamle
Oda  A Schelde
Erhicus/Athicus Adelri..
Bersvinda _____
Adlis  O Sweden
Yrsa  H Denmark
Gram _____
Gro  A Sverige
Løder _____
Ceawlin
Hormizd  IV af Persien
Mukan  D K Khan
Khosrau  II af Persien
Miriam af Bysanz
Frithogar
Arnoald af Schelde
Oda  A Schwaben
Walrade  A Sachsen
Karloman  A Brabant
Arnoald af Schelde
Oda  A Schwaben
Lendisius _____
Ukendt _____
Ottar  I Sweden
Egilsdottir Sweden
Helge Halfdansson
Thora Denmark
Sigtryg _____
Dan _____
Grida _____
Cynric
Khosrau  I af Persien
Mengen -
Brond
Ansberth De Ferrolus
Blithilde  A Franken
Karl  A Brabant
Erckembaldus _____
Leudesindis _____
Innstensson  A Sweden
Egil  A Sweden
Halfdan  F Denmark
Sigris Denmark
Humble _____
Cerdic
Kavadh  I af Persien
Mengsen -
Baeldaeg
Chlothar Merovinga
Radegunda af Türingen
Ega _____
Gerberga  A Franken
Alf  U Sweden
Aun  J Sweden
Frodi  F F Denmark
Elesa
Peroz  I af Persien
Hasan -
Woden
Clovis Merovinga I
Clotilde  A Burgund
Richimeres  A Franken
Gertrud  A Mosel
Ulfe  S Sweden
Jaarund  Y Sweden
Fridleif  F Denmark
Yazdegerd  II af Persien
Tsugu Viengsun
Frithuwald
Childeric Merovinga I
Basina II af Thüringen
Chilperic af Burgund
Agrippina _____
Ansbertus  A Mosel
Sjofare  S Sweden
Yngve  A Sweden
Frodi  F D Denmark
Bahram  V af Persien
Juqu Mengxun
Meng
Frealaf
Maerovec af Franken
Chlodeswinthe Saliens
Banin  C Ripuaires
Basina Saxony
Gundiac
Carabene
Wambertus  A Franken
Sven  R V Denmark
Alrek  A Sweden
Dagreid  D Sweden
Dan  O Denmark
Yazdegerd  I af Persien
Shoshandukht
Liu Tsugu
Che
Frithuwulf
Clodio af Franken
Basina af Thüringen
Clovis Ripuaires
Hildegonde Franks
Gundahaire  A Burgund
Alberic Moselle
Argotta  A Verona
Vermund  V F Denmark
Agni  D Sweden
Skjalf  F Finland
Dag Sweden
Olaf  L V Denmark
Danpi Denmark
Shapur  III af Persien
Nathan Ii
Liu Tsugu
Finn
Pharamundus af Frank..
Argotta  C Franks
Pharamundus af Frank..
Argotta  C Franks
Theodemir Saliens
Blesinde Franks
Marcomirus I af Franken
Hildegonde Lombardie
Gibica af Burgund
Clodio af Franken
Basina af Thüringen
Theodor  A Verona
Erelieva _____
Frodi  H Denmark
Dag  D Sweden
Vermund  V F Denmark
Shapur  II af Persien
Abba
Liu Tsugu
Godwulf
Marcomirus I af Franken
Hildegonde Lombardie
Genebaldus af Franken
Richimir Saliens
Ascyla
Clodius  I A Franken
Blesinde Alemania
Clodius  I A Franken
Blesinde Alemania
Wandilarius A Østgoth..
Havarsson H F Denma..
Dyggvi  D Sweden
Hormizd  II af Persien
Ifra Hormiz
Mar Ukba
Liu Tsugu
Geata
Dagobertus II af Franken
Mellobaude Saliens
Dagobertus af Franken
Chlodomer Alemania
Fridleif  F Denmark
Domar  D Sweden
Drott  D Sweden
Vasudeva af Seistan
Nehemiah
Liu Tsugu
Taetwa
Clodius V af Franken
Malaric Saliens
Genebaldus I af Franken
Guindomar Alemania
Saliens
Frodi  F Denmark
Domaldi  V Sweden
Dane  R Sweden
Danpi Sweden
Vasudeva  III af Kushan
Nathan I
Liu Tsugu
Beaw
Theodomirus af Franken
Ragaise Saliens
Dagobert af Franken
Wadomaire Alemania
Ragaise Saliens
Fridleif  S Denmark
Visbur  V Sweden
Authisdottir Sweden
Vasudeva  II --
Huna Ii
Liu Tsugu
Sceldwa
Clodomirus IV af Frank..
Genebaud Saliens
Walter Franks
Skjold Aesir
Gefion Denmark
Vanlandi  S Sweden
Driva  S Finland
Kanishka  III af Pakistan
Mar Ukba I
Liu  L Tsugu
Heremod
Dagobert af Franken
Marcomir Saliens
Clodius Franks
Odin --
Rind --
Svegdi  F Sweden
Vana Sweden
Snaer Finland
Vasudeva  I af Pakistan
Nahum
Kiangü
Itermon
Bartherus Franks
Borr --
Bestla --
Fjolnar  Y Sweden
Jokull  F Finland
Huvishka --
Ahija
Liu --
Hathra
Hilderic Franks
Buri --
Bøltorn --
Yngvi-Frey Uppsala
Gerd  G Scandinavia
Frosti  K Finland
Kanishka --
Yakov
Liu --
Hwala
Sunno Franks
Njord Nortun
Skadi Sweden
Gymer Scandinavia
Orboda Berg
Kari  F Kvenland
Vima Kadphises
Schlomo
Liu --
Bedwig
Farabert Franks
Yngvi Nortun
Yngvi Nortun
Fornjotur Kvenland
Kujula Kadphises
NN --
Hunya
Hsiu-Li --
Sceaf
Clodomir Franks
Hafilda Rugi
Hermaeus Soter
Calliope of W. Gandara
Nathan
Khuganja Ch'ang
Marcomir Franks
Althildis Britain
Amyntas Nikator
Hippostratus of W. Ga..
Shalom
Khuganja Mo
Odomir Franks
Coilus Siluria
Ystradwl Siluria
Antialcidas Nikephoros
Strato I of Mathura
Hizkiah
Otyuru --
Richemer Franks
Marius Britain
Julia  V Iceni
Cyllin  A C Siluria
Heliokles  II Dikaios
Menander S Soter of ..
Agathocleia of Bactria
Shechaniah
Khuganja --
Rathaerius Franks
Arviragus Britain
Julia  V C Britain
Caradog  A B Siluria
Heliocles  I --
Agathocles of Bactria
David
Hsü-lü-ch´üan-ch´ü --
Antenor Franks
Cunobelinus af Britain
Claudius af Rom
Aemila Lepida
Bran  F Siluria
Anna  E Arimathea
Eucratides  I of Bactria
Demetrius I of Bactria
Sundari of Maurya
Shemiah
Hu-lu-ku
Chwangu --
Penardim  C Franks
Tenuantius  A L Britain
Nero Claudius Drusus
Antonia Minor
Llyr  L Siluria
Penarddun  V B Britain
Joseph  B M Arimathea
Heliocles of Bactria
Laodice --
NN of Bactria
Brhadratha of Maurya
Schlomo
Ts´ü-ti-hou --
Chwangu --
Marcomir Franks
Llud  L E A B Britain
Marcus Antonius
Octavia Minor
Beran  A C Siluria
Beli  M A M Britain
Don  F Mathonwy
Matthat  N B L Ha-David
Estha Arimathea
Seleucus  C Seleucid
Laodice  II Seleucid
Diodotus I of Bactria
NN af Syrien
Kunala of Kashmir and..
David
Ichizia --
Clodius Franks
Beli  M A M Britain
Don  F Mathonwy
Marcus Antonius Creti..
Julia Antonia
Gaius  O Rome
Atia Balba Caesonia
Ceri  A S Siluria
Digueillus af Britain
Levi  B M Ha-David
Antiochus  T Seleucid
Laodice Seleucid
Andromachos o S Sel..
Antiochus  T Seleucid
Laodice Seleucid
Ashoka Vardhana of ..
Akkub
Kayuck --
Francus Franks
Marcus Antonius Orator
Lucius  J Caesar III
Marcus  A B Rome
Julia Caesaris
Serfyn  A C Siluria
Capoir af Britain
Melchi  B J Ha-David
Antiochus Seleucid
Stratonike Antigonid
Achaeus  I Seleucid
Perdiccid Temenid
Achaeus  I Seleucid
Perdiccid Temenid
Bindusa of Maurya
Hizkiah Elioenai
Modu  S af Mongoliet
Antharius Sicambri
Gaius Julius Caesar II
Marcia Rome
Gaius  J Caesar
Aurelia  C Rome
Ceidio  A A Siluria
Jannai  B J Ha-David
Seleucus Macedonia
Apama Bactria
Demetrius  P Antigonid
Phila Antipatrid
Seleucus Macedonia
Apama Bactria
Alexander  t G Temenid
Roxana Sogdia
Chandragupta of Maur..
Neariah
Toumen af Mongoliet
Cassander Sicambri
Gaius Julius Caesar I
Quintus  M R Rome
Gaius Julius Caesar II
Marcia Rome
Lucius  A C Rome
Rutilia Rome
Arthen  A M Siluria
Joseph  B M Ha-David
Antiochus Macedonia
Laodice of Macedonia
Spitamenes Bactria
Arshamid
Antigonus  M Elimiotai
Stratonice Thrace
Antipater
Philip Temenid
Olympias Aeacid
Maurya V of Magadha
Shecanian
Merodachus Sicambri
Sextus Julius Caesar I
Merion  A C Siluria
Mattathias B A Ha-Dav..
Artabazos Arshamid
Philippus Elimiotai
Corrhaeus
Amyntas Argaead
Eurydice  S Lyncestian
Neoptolemus Aeacid
Maurya IV of Taxila
Obadaiah
Clodimir Sicambri
Lucius Julius Caesar I
Ceraint  A G Siluria
Amos  B N Ha-David
Pharnabazos Arshamid
Apama Achaemenid
Machatas Elimiotai
Arrhidaeus Argaead
Alcetas Aeacid
Maurya III of Taxila
Amay
Antenor Sicambri
Numerius Julius Caesar
Greidiol  A D Siluria
Nahum  B E Ha-David
Pharnaces Arshamid
Artaxerxes M A Acha..
Stateira Persia
Derdas Elimiotai
Amyntas Argaead
Tharrybas Aeacid
Maurya II of Taxila
Rephaiah
Clodius Sicambri
Lucius Julius Libo II
Dingad  A A Siluria
Esli  B N Ha-David
Pharnabazos Arshamid
Darius O Achaemenid I..
Parysatis af Persien
Pausanias Elimiotai
Alexander  P Argaead
Admetus Molossian
Maurya I of Taxila
Candravarnna of Persia
Isaiah
Marcomir Sicambri
Lucius Julius Libo
Annyn  A A Siluria
Naggai  B M Ha-David
Artabazos Arshamid
Artaxerxes Longimanu..
Cosmartidene af Babyl..
Artaxerxes Longimanu..
Andia  o Babylon
Derdas Elimiotai
Amyntas Argaead
NN of Mauryan
Darius Persia
Atossa Persia
Hananiah
Nicanor Sicambri
Constantia Sicambri
Lucius  J I Rome
Alyfon  A B Siluria
Maath  B M Ha-David
Pharnaces Arshamid
Xerses  A Achaemenid
Esther  H Persia
Nebuchadnezzar IV af..
Derdas Elimiotai
Alcetas Argaead
Hystaspes of Ashan
Rodogunde Parthia
Cyrus Persia
Neithiyti Egypt
Zurubbabel
Clodimir Sicambri
Sedanus Sicambri
Caius  L I Rome
Brywlais  A C Celts
Mattathias B S Ha-Davi..
Arsames of Persia
Darius Persia
Atossa Persia
Abihail Ben Shimei
Nebuchadnezzar III af ..
Arrhidaeus Elimiotai
Aeropus Argaead
Arsames of Persia
Cambyses I of Anshan
Mandane of Media
Ha'a'ib-Re  W Egypt
Pedaiah
Bassanus  M Sicambri
Orcades Norway
Sextus  L I Rome
Ceraint  F A B Celts
Semel  B J Ha-David
Ariaramnes of Persia
Nabonidus Babylon
Nitocris af Babylon
Amyntas Argaead
Philip Argaead
Nikonoe
Cyrus I of Anshan
Aryenis
Nefer-Ib-Re  P Egypt
Takhuat Athribis
Zedekiah
Diocles Sicambri
Sue  J Sicambri
Numerius  J Rome
Berwyn  A M Celts
Josech  B J Ha-David
Teispes of Anshan
Nebuchadnezzar Bab..
Nitocris af Egypten
Argaeus Argaead
Prothoe
Teispes of Anshan
Alyattes Ii
Wehem-Ib-Re  N Egypt
Chedebnitjerbone Egypt
Jechonias J B E Ha-Da..
Helenus Sicambri
Clare  E Sicambri
Gaeus  J Rome
Morgan  A B Celts
Judah  B J Ha-David
Achaemenes Anshan
Wehem-Ib-Re  N Egypt
Shapenuapit af Amonia
Perdiccas Argaead
Cleopatra
Sadyattes Ii
Wah-Ib-Re  P Egypt
Mehetenwesket Heliop..
Jehoiakim E B J Ha-Da..
Nehushta B E Jerusale..
Priamus Sicambri
Lucius  J Rome
Blacgyn  A R Celts
Joanan  B R Ha-David
Piankhi  o Nubia
Amenardis Akaluka af ..
Tyrimmas Argaead
Cleonice
Ardys Ii
Men-Kheper-Re N Egy..
Istembat Egypt
Josiah  B A Ha-David
Zebudah  B P Rumah
Antenor Sicambri
Cambra Sicambri
Iulius  I Rome
Rhun  A I Celts
Rhesa  B Z Ha-David
Kashta  o Nubia
Coenus Argaead
Gyges
Irib-Re  S T Egypt
Amon  A B M Ha-David
Jedidah  B A Bozkath
Marcomir Sicambri
Iullus Rome
Idwal  A L Celts
Zerubbabel B S Ha-Da..
Rhodah Persia
Caranus Argaead
Lanice
Dascylus af Mysia
Bakenrenef  W Egypt
Manassah B H Ha-Dav..
Meshullemeth B H Jotb..
Antenor Cimmeria
Ann  P Cimmeria
Iullus Rome
Llywarch  A C Celts
Shealtiel  B N Ha-David
Phidon Heracleidae
Tantalus
Tefnakhte  S Egypt
Hezekiah  B A Ha-David
Hepzibah
Helenus Cimmeria
Marion  S Cimmeria
Iullus Rome
Calchynydd  A E Celts
Jechonias J B E Ha-Da..
Tamar  B J Ha-David
Aristodamides Heracle..
Zeus
Plouto
Osorkon III af Egypten
Ahaz  B J Ha-David
Abijah  B Z Israel
Priam Cimmeria
Iullus Rome
Enir  F A I Celts
Johanan  B J Ha-David
Merops Heracleidae
Cronus
Rhea
Takelot M H II af Egypt..
Karomama  M Thebes II
Jotham  B A Ha-David
Marcomir Cimmeria
Abillus Rome
Ithel  A L Celts
Josiah  B A Ha-David
Zebudah  B P Rumah
Thestios Heracleidae
Uranus Himlen
Gaia Moder jord
Uranus Himlen
Gaia Moder jord
Nimlot Thebes
Nimlot Thebes
Azariah  B A Ha-David
Jerushah  B Zadok
Diluglio Cimmeria
Romulus Rome
Hersilia
Llarian  A T Celts
Ceisus Heracleidae
Gaia Moder jord
Chaos
Usermaatre Setepena..
Djedmutesankh Egypt
Amaziah  B J Ha-David
Jecoliah Jerusalem
Plaserio Cimmeria
Mars --
Rhea  I Silvius
Teuged  A L Celts
Temenus Heracleidae
Hedjkheperre Setepen..
Kapes Egypt
Jehoash  B A Ha-David
Jehoaddan Jerusalem
Helenus Cimmeria
Numitor Silvius
Llyfeinydd  A P Celts
Aristomaches Heraclei..
Osorkon I af Egypten
Tashedkhonsu Egypt
Ahaziah  B J Ha-David
Zibiah Beersheba
Diluglio Cimmeria
Proca Silvius
Perdur  A G Celts
Cleodaeus Heracleidae
Shoshenq I af Egypten
Karomat af Egypten
Jehoram  B J Ha-David
Athaliah  B A Israel
Almadion Cimmeria
Aventinus Silvius
Gwyrydd  A I Celts
Hyllus Heracleidae
Iole Oechalia
Nimlot A af Libyen
Tentshepeh A af Libyen
Pasebkhanu II af Tanis
Jehoshephat B A Ha-D..
Ahab  B O Israel
Jezebel  B E Sidon
Getmalor Cimmeria
Romulus Silvius
Ithon  A C Celts
Hercules Palamon
Deianira Calydon
Pinedjem II af Egypten
Istemkheb II af Amun
Asa  B A Ha-David
Azubah  B Shilhi
Priam Cimmeria
Agrippa Silvius
Camber  A B Celts
Zeus
Alcmene --
Menkheperre af Amun
Istemkheb Egypt
Menkheperre af Amun
Istemkheb Egypt
Abijah  B R Ha-David
Alexandre Troy
Tiberinus Silvius
Brutus Latium
Ignoge Greece
Pinedjem I af Egypten
Henuttawy I af Egypten
Psusennes I af Egypten
Wiay Egypt
Rehoboam B S Ha-Dav..
Macaah  B A Gibeah
Basabelian Troy
Capetus Silvius
Silvius Latium
Ramses XI af Egypten
Baktwernel Egypt
Pinedjem I af Egypten
Henuttawy I af Egypten
Solomon  B D Israel
Naamah  B H Ammonites
Plesron Troy
Capys Silvius
Ascanius  J Latium
Ramses X af Egypten
Tiye Egypt
David  B J Israel
Bathsheba B A Gilonit..
Helenus Troy
Atys Silvius
Aeneas Latium
Creusa Troy
Ramses IX af Egypten
Ramses IX af Egypten
Jesse  B O Israel
Nahash  B Edal
Priam Troy
Alba Silvius
Anchises af Troja
Venus --
Priam Troy
Hecuba Phrygia
Montuherkhopshef af ..
Takhat Egypt
Obed  B B Israel
Abalit  B Sonas
Antenor Troy
Latinus Silvius
Capys Troy
Themiste Troy
Laomedan Troy
Placia  S Troy
Ramses III af Egypten
Isis Ta-Hemdjert af Eg..
Boaz  B S Israel
Ruth Moab
Plaserius Troy
Aeneas  S Latium
Assarachus af Troja
Hieromneme Acadia
Ilos Troy
Eurydice Troy
Ilos Troy
Eurydice Troy
Setnakhte Egypt
Tiye-Merense Egypt
Salmon  B N Israel
Rahab  B Bezaleel
Gaberiano Troy
Silvius --
Tros Acadia
Callirrhoe
Simoeis Acadia
Tros Acadia
Callirrhoe
Ramses II af Egypten
Maathorneferure of Hit..
Merneptah af Egypten
Nahshon  B A Israel
Simar  B Yuhannas
Eliacor Troy
Aeneas Latium
Lavina Latium
Erichthonius Acadia
Astyoche Acadia
Seti I of Egypt
Tuya Egypt
Ramses II af Egypten
Isetnofret af Egypten
Amminadab  B R Israel
Thehara  B Phozib
Plesron Troy
Latinus --
Amata --
Dardanus Acadia
Batea --
Simoeis Acadia
Ramses I af Egypten
Sitre Egypt
Raya af Egypten
Touia af Egypten
Ram  B H Israel
Kiya-Tasherit Egypt
Plaserio Troy
Faunus --
Marica --
Zeus
Electra Pleiades
Teucer --
Ra-Ser  K Egypt
Atenmert Egypt
NN of Egypt
Hezron  B P Israel
Abiah  B Nachit
Akhenaten Amenhotep..
Kiya-Meryamon Egypt
Basabelian Troy
Atlas a Titan
Pleione a Nymph
Scamander --
Idaea
Akhenaten Amenhotep..
Tadukhipa of Mitanni
Amenhotep III of Egypt
Tiye Egypt
Perez  B J Israel
Barayah
Amenhotep III of Egypt
Tiye Egypt
Gelio Troy
Iapetus a Titan
Asia
A  T Oceanus
A  T Thethys
Thutmose IV af Egypten
Mutemwiya Egypt
Judah  B J Israel
Tamar  B E Semites
Esdron Troy
Uranus Himlen
Gaia Moder jord
A  T Oceanus
A  T Thethys
Uranus Himlen
Gaia Moder jord
Uranus Himlen
Gaia Moder jord
Amenhotep II of Egypt
Tiaa of Egypt
Jacob  B I Semites
Leah  B L Semites
Epher  B M Semites
Franco Scythia
Thutmose III of Egypt
Merytre Hatshepsut
Isaac  B A Semites
Rebekah  B B Semites
Laban  B B Semites
Midian  B A Semites
Genger Scythia
Thutmose II of Egypt
Iset af Egypten
Adoratrix Huy
Abraham  B T Semites
Sarai  B H Semites
Bethuel Syria
Bethuel Syria
Abraham  B T Semites
Keturah
Helenus Epirus
Andromache Thebes
Thutmose I of Egypt
Mutnofret Egypt
Terah  B N Semites
Edna  A B A Semites
Priam Troy
Hecuba Phrygia
Ahmose I af Egypten
Ahmose-Nefertari af E..
Nahor  B S Semites
Iyaska  B N Chaldees
Avram  B H Semites
Ur  B S Semites
Seqenenre Tao II af Eg..
Ahhotep I af Egypten
Seqenenre Tao II af Eg..
Ahhotep I af Egypten
Serug  B R Semites
Melka  B K Semites
Heraclim  B P Semites
Serug  B R Semites
Melka  B K Semites
Senakhtenre Tao I af E..
Tetisheri af Egypten
Senakhtenre Tao I af E..
Tetisheri af Egypten
Reu  B P Semites
Ora Chaldees
Keher  B P Semites
Peleg  B E Semites
Lomna  B Sinaar
Intef VII af Egypten
Neferu af Egypten
Tjenna af Egypten
Peleg  B E Semites
Lomna  B Sinaar
Peleg  B E Semites
Lomna  B Sinaar
Eber  B S Semites
Azura  B Nebrod
Sobekemsaf I af Egypt..
Shelah  B C Semites
Muak  B K Semites
Sekhemre-Seanktawi ..
Cainan  B A Semites
Melka  B Madai
Kesed  B S Semites
Sekhemre-Sementawi ..
Mentuhotep af Egypten
Arphaxad  B S Semites
Rasueja  B E Semites
Madai  B J Elda
Shem  B N Elda
Sedeqetelebab B Eliaki..
Sebekhotep af Egypten
Shem  B N Elda
Sedeqetelebab B Eliaki..
Japheth  B N Elda
Adataneses Elda
Noah  B L Elda
Emzara  N B R Elda
Sobekhotep Khaneferr..
Noah  B L Elda
Emzara  N B R Elda
Lamech  B M Elda
Betenos  B B Elda
Kemi af Egypten
Methuselah  B E Elda
Edna  B A Elda
Barakiel  B E Elda
NN af Egypten
Enoch  B J Elda
Edna  B D Elda
Enoch  B J Elda
Edna  B D Elda
NN af Egypten
Jared  B M Elda
Baraka  B R Elda
Daniel  B M Elda
Amenemhat Nemare III ..
Mahalalel  B C Elda
Dinah  B B Elda
Rashujal  B C Elda
Mahalalel  B C Elda
Dinah  B B Elda
Khakhaure Senusret III ..
Cainan  B E Elda
Mualeleth  B E Elda
Cainan  B E Elda
Mualeleth  B E Elda
Khakeperre Senusret II..
Enos  B S Elda
Noam  B S Elda
Enos  B S Elda
Noam  B S Elda
Nubkhaure Amenemha..
Seth  B A Elda
Azura  B E Elda
Seth  B A Elda
Azura  B E Elda
Senusret  I af Egypten
Adam  A B Y Eden
Eva  B Y Eden
Adam  A B Y Eden
Eva  B Y Eden
Amenemhat I af Egypt..
Yhwh
Yhwh
Senusret --
Neferet --
Forfædre til Elisabeth Maria Johnsen
Home
Info
Outline
Start
Mand
Kvinde